Évad
Szervező
Liga
Forduló
Szűrők
Évad
Szervező
Liga
Forduló

Góllövő lista - 30. forduló

hely.góllövő nevególegyesület 
1
NAGY MIHÁLY KRISZTIÁN
23 FC AJKA
2
BALOGH BENCE
21 BKV ELŐRE
3
OLÁH LÁSZLÓ DÁVID
19 FC AJKA
4
KENESEI KRISZTIÁN
17 KOMÁROM VSE
5
KOÓS GÁBOR
12 ÉRDI VSE
5
VITTMAN ÁDÁM GYULA
12 FC NAGYKANIZSA
7
CSIZMADIA ZOLTÁN
11 FC AJKA
7
MOJZER GYÖRGY
11 ÉRDI VSE
7
NICHENKO IGOR
11 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
10
FÜLEKI NORBERT
10 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
10
SZABÓ ZSOLT
10 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
10
WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF
10 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
13
SERFŐZŐ BENCE
9 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
13
TÓTH PATRIK ALEX
9 FC AJKA
15
HORVÁTH PÉTER
8 FC AJKA
15
IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT
8 BKV ELŐRE
15
LŐRINCZ BENCE
8 FC NAGYKANIZSA
15
MELCZER VILMOS
8 ÉRDI VSE
15
SKRIBEK ALEN MARTIN
8 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
15
SÓRON TIBOR
8 III. KER. TVE
21
CSEPREGI TAMÁS
7 BKV ELŐRE
21
IVANCSICS GELLÉRT
7 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
21
JURIK PATRIK BENCE
7 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
21
KASZAI GÁBOR
7 III. KER. TVE
21
KOCSIS BENCE MÁTÉ
7 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
21
POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY
7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
21
SKRIBA MÁTÉ
7 SÁRVÁR FC
21
TÓTH LEVENTE MILÁN
7 III. KER. TVE
29
FISLI ANDRÁS
6 CSEPEL FC
29
HAJBA TAMÁS
6 KOMÁROM VSE
29
ILLÉS DÁVID
6 FC AJKA
29
KOCSIS DÁVID
6 CSEPEL FC
29
PÁPAI KRISTÓF
6 MOL VIDI FC II.
29
WEITNER ÁDÁM
6 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
35
BORVETŐ ÁRON
5 III. KER. TVE
35
DESPOTOVIC VANJA
5 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
35
GÁL SZABOLCS
5 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
35
KELEMEN PATRIK
5 ÉRDI VSE
35
KRISTÁN PÁL
5 MOL VIDI FC II.
35
NAGY ZOLTÁN DÁNIEL
5 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
35
PÁL SZABOLCS
5 ÉRDI VSE
35
PRATSLER BENJÁMIN
5 MOL VIDI FC II.
35
SOÓS DÁVID ATTILA
5 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
35
TORDA BENCE
5 CSEPEL FC
35
TÓTH LÁSZLÓ
5 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
35
VÉGH TIBOR
5 KOMÁROM VSE
47
BÍRÓ ANDRÁS
4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
47
BÖCSKEY ZSOLT PÁL
4 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
47
GERA DÁVID
4 ÉRDI VSE
47
GYAGYA ATTILA LEHEL
4 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
47
HORVÁTH BÁLINT
4 MOL VIDI FC II.
47
IVÁNYI MARTIN SÁNDOR
4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
47
LENCSÉS BALÁZS
4 MOL VIDI FC II.
47
MÁRTON DÁVID
4 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
47
MIM GERGELY
4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
47
MOLNÁR TIBOR
4 FC AJKA
47
PÉNTEK ADRIÁN
4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
47
PETŐ BENJÁMIN
4 SÁRVÁR FC
47
RABATIN RICHÁRD
4 III. KER. TVE
47
SZABÓ MARTIN
4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
47
SZABÓ MÁTÉ NORBERT
4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
47
SZALAI VILMOS
4 III. KER. TVE
47
SZEGLETI GERGELY
4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
47
TÓTH HENRIK
4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
47
VALLEJOS DOMINIQUE
4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
47
VÖRÖSBARANYI ARMAND
4 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
67
ARABULI BACHANA
3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
67
BATA CSONGOR
3 BKV ELŐRE
67
BÉLI MILÁN
3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
67
BÍRÓ TAMÁS
3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
67
CSEMER GYULA
3 FC AJKA
67
CZANIK KÁROLY
3 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
67
FEIL MÁTÉ
3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
67
GACSAL NORBERT
3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
67
GANBOLD GANBAYAR
3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
67
GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ
3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
67
GYEPES GÁBOR
3 III. KER. TVE
67
HADZIC ELVIR
3 MOL VIDI FC II.
67
HANZL MÁTÉ
3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
67
HORVÁTH ANDRÁS
3 SÁRVÁR FC
67
JOVÁNCZAI ZOLTÁN
3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
67
KATONA ATTILA
3 KOMÁROM VSE
67
KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE
3 III. KER. TVE
67
KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN
3 ÉRDI VSE
67
KORONCZAI ROLAND
3 SÁRVÁR FC
67
KÓSZÁS KRISZTIÁN
3 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
67
KOVÁCS GERGELY
3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
67
KOVÁCS GYÖRGY
3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
67
KOVÁCS TAMÁS
3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
67
MAGYAR ZSOLT JÁNOS
3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
67
MAJOR MÁTÉ JÁNOS
3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
67
MAJOR NORBERT
3 FC AJKA
67
NAGY BENDEGÚZ
3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
67
NAGY BENJAMIN
3 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
67
PÁKAI GERGŐ LÓRÁNT
3 FC AJKA
67
PAPP MILÁN
3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
67
PETNEHÁZI MÁRK
3 III. KER. TVE
67
RÉTSÁGI ÁKOS
3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
67
SCHILLER PATRIK
3 KOMÁROM VSE
67
SZABÓ BÁLINT
3 MOL VIDI FC II.
67
SZABÓ BENCE
3 MOL VIDI FC II.
67
SZABÓ RICHÁRD
3 KOMÁROM VSE
67
SZALÁNSZKI BÁLINT
3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
67
TAKÁCS SOMA TIBOR
3 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
67
TURI ÁKOS
3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
67
VEGA MARTINEZ DIEGO GONZALO
3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
67
VLASICS DÁNIEL
3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
67
VÖRÖS TAMÁS
3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
109
BAILO DÁVID
2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
109
BESZTERCZEI ATTILA
2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
109
BRKIC DENIS
2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
109
CSISZÁR ZOLTÁN
2 ÉRDI VSE
109
FARKAS PÉTER
2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
109
FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA
2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
109
FAZAKAS GÉZA NORBERT
2 III. KER. TVE
109
FÜREDI ÁDÁM
2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
109
GALACS ERIK GÁBOR
2 MOL VIDI FC II.
109
HAVASI DÁNIEL
2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
109
HONTI ATTILA ZSOLT
2 ÉRDI VSE
109
HOÓS PATRIK LÁSZLÓ
2 SÁRVÁR FC
109
KALÁSZ MILÁN
2 FC AJKA
109
KELEMEN MÁRK
2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
109
KISZELY DOMINIK
2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
109
KOJNOK ZSOLT
2 MOL VIDI FC II.
109
KONDOR KRISTÓF
2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
109
KRETZ BÁLINT
2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
109
MANKÓ DÁVID
2 CSEPEL FC
109
MOLNÁR KRISZTIÁN RENÁTÓ
2 CSEPEL FC
109
NYÍRŐ BÁLINT
2 SÁRVÁR FC
109
PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND
2 ÉRDI VSE
109
PINTÉR NIKOLASZ
2 ÉRDI VSE
109
PLESZKÁN TIBOR
2 III. KER. TVE
109
RAJZINGER PÉTER
2 SÁRVÁR FC
109
RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY
2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
109
SÁNTA ATTILA
2 BKV ELŐRE
109
SUSCSÁK MÁTÉ JÁNOS
2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
109
SZEGŐ IMRE
2 BKV ELŐRE
109
TAMÁS NÁNDOR KÁROLY
2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
109
VARGA-SEBESTYÉN BENJÁMIN
2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
109
VINCZE VIKTOR
2 KOMÁROM VSE
109
VISY DÁNIEL
2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
109
VITÁNYI GERGŐ
2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
109
VITELKI BALÁZS
2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
144
ALTORJAI RICHÁRD SÁNDOR
1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
144
BALOGH MIKLÓS
1 CSEPEL FC
144
BERECZ ZSOMBOR
1 MOL VIDI FC II.
144
BOHNER ROLAND
1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
144
BÖRÖCZKY BÁLINT ZSOLT
1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
144
BURKA BENDEGÚZ MÁTÉ
1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
144
BUZÁS VIKTOR
1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
144
CSANÁLOSI PATRIK
1 BKV ELŐRE
144
CSÁSZÁR ATTILA
1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
144
EKKER MILÁN
1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
144
FERKÓ ÁDÁM
1 BKV ELŐRE
144
GAUZER LEVENTE
1 CSEPEL FC
144
GYÖRE KRISZTIÁN
1 BKV ELŐRE
144
HETESI PATRIK
1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
144
HORVÁTH TAMÁS
1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
144
IHOS ÁDÁM LAJOS
1 BKV ELŐRE
144
KARVALICS BENCE
1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
144
KESZI ERIK
1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
144
KISS KÁROLY
1 KOMÁROM VSE
144
KOMÓDI KEVIN
1 MOL VIDI FC II.
144
KOVÁCS GÁBOR
1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
144
KOVÁCS GERGŐ
1 FC AJKA
144
KOVÁCS OLIVÉR
1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
144
KÜRTI ZSOLT
1 III. KER. TVE
144
MÁJER GERGŐ
1 ÉRDI VSE
144
MARÁCZI JÓZSEF
1 SÁRVÁR FC
144
MENDEBABA SZÁSA
1 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
144
MÉSZÁROS LÁSZLÓ
1 CSEPEL FC
144
MÉSZÁROS ROLAND ISTVÁN
1 CSEPEL FC
144
MIKLÓSVÁRI JÁNOS
1 BKV ELŐRE
144
NAGY ERIK
1 FC AJKA
144
NAGY TAMÁS
1 III. KER. TVE
144
NAGY TAMÁS
1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
144
NÉMETH ERIK
1 SÁRVÁR FC
144
NÉMETH GÁBOR VINCE
1 ÉRDI VSE
144
NIKHÁZI MÁRK
1 III. KER. TVE
144
ORSZÁG PÉTER
1 ÉRDI VSE
144
PÉTER KRISTÓF
1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
144
POTYI GÁBOR
1 SÁRVÁR FC
144
SCHMID MÁTÉ
1 CSEPEL FC
144
SIMONFALVI GÁBOR
1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
144
SOMOGYI RICHÁRD
1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
144
SZABÓ MARCELL
1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
144
SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT
1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
144
SZALAI CSABA
1 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
144
SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID
1 MOL VIDI FC II.
144
TAKÁCS PATRIK LÁSZLÓ
1 III. KER. TVE
144
TAYLOR JR ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
144
TÓTH IMRE
1 KOMÁROM VSE
144
VAJDA ROLAND ATTILA
1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
144
VÉGH BENCE
1 KOMÁROM VSE
Hibabejelentő
Megjegyzés
E-mail cím

Kérjük töltse ki a fenti mezőket.

Köszönjük észrevételét.

Főszponzoraink

  • Adidas
  • OTP Bank
  • TippMix

Szponzoraink

  • Merkantil Bank
  • Groupama Biztosító
  • MOL
  • Förch
  • Jet Sol
  • Telekom