Évad
Szervező
Liga
Forduló
Szűrők
Évad
Szervező
Liga
Forduló

Góllövő lista - 29. forduló

hely.góllövő nevególegyesület 
1
POTEMKIN KÁROLY
38 Üllő SE
2
GÁSPÁR ANDRÁS
35 Halásztelek FC
3
WRÁBEL JÓZSEF
28 Újhartyán VSE
4
RONTÓ ROLAND
23 UFC Gyömrő
5
TÓTH ANDRÁS
22 Örkény SE
6
KISS KRISZTIÁN
18 Tápiószele SE
7
SIMON ZSOLT
17 Üllő SE
8
HAJDÚ KRISZTIÁN
14 Péteri KSK
8
KISS SZABOLCS
14 UFC Gyömrő
8
PINTÉR ANDRÁS
14 UFC Gyömrő
8
URBÁN GÁBOR
14 Alsónémedi SE
12
GERGELY TAMÁS
13 UFC Gyömrő
12
VÖRÖS PÉTER
13 Aranyszarvas SE
14
KRAJNC BALÁZS
12 Bugyi SE
14
RÓZA LÁSZLÓ JÁNOS
12 Törökbálinti TC
14
SZABÓ GÁBOR ZOLTÁN
12 Bugyi SE
14
TŐKÉS JÁNOS
12 Újhartyán VSE
14
VÖRÖS DÁVID GÁBOR
12 Törökbálinti TC
19
KISS ÁDÁM
11 Tápiószele SE
19
NAGY GERGŐ
11 Aranyszarvas SE
19
PRIBÉK TIBOR
11 Újhartyán VSE
19
SZÉCSI ATTILA
11 Örkény SE
23
HRUTKA ZSOLT
10 Péteri KSK
23
OBRECZÁN DÁNIEL
10 Törökbálinti TC
23
VATTAMÁNY DÁVID
10 Törökbálinti TC
26
KALINA TAMÁS
9 Üllő SE
27
BUKOVSZKI BALÁZS
8 Újhartyán VSE
27
OLAJ GYÖRGY ÁDÁM
8 Törökbálinti TC
27
ORBÁN MÁRK
8 Törökbálinti TC
27
POTOCSKA ÁDÁM
8 UFC Gyömrő
27
TEMESI NORBERT VILMOS
8 Örkény SE
32
BERKI ÁDÁM
7 Bugyi SE
32
ERDŐS BÁLINT
7 Pereg SE
32
HOLECZ DÁNIEL
7 FC Dabas II.
32
KOVÁCS ATTILA
7 Halásztelek FC
32
NAGY-JÁGER DÁVID
7 Bugyi SE
32
SERES EDUÁRD
7 Tápiószele SE
32
SIMON ÁDÁM
7 UFC Gyömrő
32
UBORNYÁK JÓZSEF
7 Örkény SE
32
VERS NORBERT
7 Péteri KSK
32
WRÁBEL TIBOR
7 Újhartyán VSE
32
ZIMON GÁBOR
7 Törökbálinti TC
43
APRÓ JÓZSEF
6 Tápiószele SE
43
BATÉ ATTILA
6 Aranyszarvas SE
43
HÁMORY ZOLTÁN MIKLÓS
6 Aranyszarvas SE
43
HORÁK GYULA
6 Pereg SE
43
HORVÁTH PÉTER
6 UFC Gyömrő
43
JÓNÁS ROLAND
6 Tápiószele SE
43
JÓZSA MÁTÉ
6 Bugyi SE
43
KIRÁLY DÁVID
6 Monori SE
43
LACZKÓ IMRE
6 Alsónémedi SE
43
LENDVAI ZALÁN
6 Aranyszarvas SE
43
MINDLER NORBERT
6 Törökbálinti TC
43
NÁDAS KRISZTIÁN
6 Halásztelek FC
43
NAGY MÁTÉ
6 Taksony SE II.
43
TÓTH GYÖRGY
6 Taksony SE II.
43
ÚJFALUSI ROLAND
6 Pereg SE
58
DANYIS ATTILA
5 FC Dabas II.
58
FARKAS KRISZTIÁN
5 FC Dabas II.
58
FÜRY MÁRTON
5 Bugyi SE
58
KREISZ VIKTOR
5 Taksony SE II.
58
KURGYIS RÓBERT
5 Monori SE
58
ORGOVÁN KRISZTIÁN
5 Pereg SE
58
ROTTENBILLER ISTVÁN
5 Pereg SE
58
RUPA MÁRK
5 Örkény SE
58
SZEGEDI MIKE ZOLTÁN
5 UFC Gyömrő
58
VIZA KRISZTIÁN
5 Halásztelek FC
68
ANTAL DOMINIK
4 FC Dabas II.
68
BÁLINT ZOLTÁN
4 Újhartyán VSE
68
CEMMEL PÉTER
4 Újhartyán VSE
68
CSŐKE ISTVÁN
4 Monori SE
68
FÁBRI ÁDÁM
4 Alsónémedi SE
68
KÓBOR CSABA MIKLÓS
4 Bugyi SE
68
LANTOS ISTVÁN
4 Üllő SE
68
MESTER JÓZSEF
4 Aranyszarvas SE
68
PAPP GYÖRGY
4 FC Dabas II.
68
PETROVICS DÁVID
4 Tápiószele SE
78
ÁRVA ISTVÁN
3 Pereg SE
78
BÁBIK TIBOR
3 Taksony SE II.
78
BALOGH VIKTOR
3 Alsónémedi SE
78
BARTHA SZILÁRD
3 UFC Gyömrő
78
BEREGSZÁSZI BÉLA
3 Örkény SE
78
BODNÁR DÁNIEL
3 Üllő SE
78
BÖDŐ DOMINIC
3 Bugyi SE
78
CHOMAN MOHAMED ÁDÉL
3 Újhartyán VSE
78
FARKAS TAMÁS
3 Üllő SE
78
FODOR GERGELY
3 FC Dabas II.
78
FODOR GERGŐ
3 Bugyi SE
78
FÖLDI ATTILA
3 Tápiószele SE
78
GAVREA EDUÁRD
3 Bugyi SE
78
JÁMBOR BENCE
3 UFC Gyömrő
78
KAPÓCS TAMÁS
3 Halásztelek FC
78
KOLOZSVÁRI LÁSZLÓ ATTILA
3 Bugyi SE
78
MAKA RICHÁRD
3 UFC Gyömrő
78
MAKRAI LÁSZLÓ
3 FC Dabas II.
78
MATYÓ MÁTÉ
3 UFC Gyömrő
78
MILLER GYÖRGY MÁRK
3 Törökbálinti TC
78
MÓZES BALÁZS
3 Aranyszarvas SE
78
NAGY GERGŐ
3 UFC Gyömrő
78
ORDASI JÓZSEF
3 Alsónémedi SE
78
RIESZ DÁVID
3 FC Dabas II.
78
SZABÓ SÁNDOR DOMOKOS
3 Üllő SE
78
SZARVAS SZABOLCS
3 Tápiószele SE
78
SZEIBERT ANTAL
3 Örkény SE
78
SZIKES PÉTER
3 Törökbálinti TC
78
TÓTH ISTVÁN
3 Újhartyán VSE
107
BALÁZS GERGELY GÉZA
2 Alsónémedi SE
107
BALOGH ROLAND
2 Törökbálinti TC
107
BÁNSZKI VIKTOR
2 Monori SE
107
BARTA DÁVID
2 Üllő SE
107
BATRINU ALEX BÉLA
2 Dunavarsányi TE II.
107
BENKE BALÁZS PÉTER
2 Péteri KSK
107
BOTKA BENCE ATTILA
2 Dunavarsányi TE II.
107
BOTKA TAMÁS
2 Aranyszarvas SE
107
DUDOK ÁDÁM
2 Aranyszarvas SE
107
FÁBIÁN DÁNIEL
2 Monori SE
107
FARKAS ROLAND
2 Újhartyán VSE
107
FAZEKAS PÉTER ANTAL
2 Törökbálinti TC
107
FORGÓ RAJMUND
2 Taksony SE II.
107
HAMAR ISTVÁN
2 Taksony SE II.
107
HÓBOR ATTILA
2 Örkény SE
107
HRUTKA GÁBOR
2 Péteri KSK
107
JUHÁSZ BERTALAN
2 Pereg SE
107
KOVÁCS BENCE
2 Alsónémedi SE
107
KOVACSIK TIBOR
2 Alsónémedi SE
107
KŐSZEGI ZOLTÁN ZALÁN
2 FC Dabas II.
107
KULCSÁR ZOLTÁN
2 Halásztelek FC
107
KUPECZ MÁRK BENDEGÚZ
2 Taksony SE II.
107
LACZKÓ ATTILA
2 Péteri KSK
107
LENGYEL KRISZTIÁN ATTILA
2 Dunavarsányi TE II.
107
LOVAS BALÁZS
2 UFC Gyömrő
107
MÓZES DÁNIEL
2 Tápiószele SE
107
PÁSZTOR ALEX
2 Monori SE
107
POTHORSZKI BALÁZS
2 Törökbálinti TC
107
SÁNDOR ÁDÁM
2 Alsónémedi SE
107
SÁRKÖZI NORBERT
2 FC Dabas II.
107
SEREGY TAMÁS ISTVÁN
2 FC Dabas II.
107
SINKÓ BALÁZS
2 Üllő SE
107
SZALAI JÓZSEF
2 Alsónémedi SE
107
SZALAY MÁRK
2 Péteri KSK
107
SZMOLA DÁNIEL
2 Taksony SE II.
107
SZNOPKA JÁNOS RICHÁRD
2 Monori SE
107
SZTAHÓ PÉTER
2 Újhartyán VSE
107
TORKOS ATTILA
2 Taksony SE II.
107
TŐKE KRISZTIÁN
2 Halásztelek FC
107
VÁGVÖLGYI PÁL
2 Törökbálinti TC
107
VÁRFALVI LÁSZLÓ
2 Taksony SE II.
107
VERSITS ZSOLT MARTIN
2 Törökbálinti TC
107
WÉBER TAMÁS
2 Taksony SE II.
107
WILHELM ATTILA
2 Dunavarsányi TE II.
107
ZSÍROS MARCEL
2 Örkény SE
107
ZSIROS MÁRTON
2 Monori SE
153
ÁRKOCSEVICS MILÁN
1 Halásztelek FC
153
AUER MARCELL
1 Törökbálinti TC
153
BÁBIK DOMINIK
1 Taksony SE II.
153
BAJOR MÁRTON
1 Bugyi SE
153
BAKÓ RICHÁRD
1 Dunavarsányi TE II.
153
BALATONI BALÁZS
1 Aranyszarvas SE
153
BARTHA KRISTÓF
1 Alsónémedi SE
153
BÉRES KRISZTIÁN
1 Örkény SE
153
BEZJIAN ALBERTO MÁRIÓ
1 Alsónémedi SE
153
BÓDI KRISZTIÁN
1 Monori SE
153
BÓDI TIBOR
1 Tápiószele SE
153
BORBÉLY JENŐ
1 Halásztelek FC
153
BÖJTI ANDRÁS
1 Üllő SE
153
BUDAI NORBERT
1 Tápiószele SE
153
CSENDES PÉTER MÁRTON
1 FC Dabas II.
153
CZIFRA ATTILA
1 Dunavarsányi TE II.
153
DANYIS JÁNOS
1 Újhartyán VSE
153
DEMJÉN ZOLTÁN
1 Taksony SE II.
153
ÉZSIÁS BARNABÁS
1 Dunavarsányi TE II.
153
FALU ATTILA KRISZTIÁN
1 Üllő SE
153
FEHÉR ATTILA
1 FC Dabas II.
153
FEHÉR SZILÁRD
1 Tápiószele SE
153
FERKA JÁNOS MÁRK
1 Taksony SE II.
153
FÓGEL RÓBERT
1 Alsónémedi SE
153
HEGEDŰS JÁNOS ISTVÁN
1 Törökbálinti TC
153
HORÁK CSABA
1 Pereg SE
153
HORVÁTH KRISZTIÁN
1 FC Dabas II.
153
HUSZÁR OTTÓ IMRE
1 Pereg SE
153
JUHÁSZ NORBERT
1 Aranyszarvas SE
153
KALINA MARTIN
1 Péteri KSK
153
KÁLMÁN KORNÉL
1 Törökbálinti TC
153
KISGYÖRGY RÓBERT
1 Aranyszarvas SE
153
KOCSIS ATTILA
1 Pereg SE
153
KOLLÁR ÁDÁM
1 Dunavarsányi TE II.
153
KOVÁCS NORBERT
1 Taksony SE II.
153
KOVALCSIK LÁSZLÓ
1 Péteri KSK
153
KÖFFER KRISZTIÁN
1 Monori SE
153
KRIZSÁN MÁTÉ
1 Monori SE
153
LACZA SÁNDOR
1 Bugyi SE
153
LAKATOS ROLAND
1 Örkény SE
153
LAKI SÁNDOR
1 Tápiószele SE
153
LANTOS DÁNIEL
1 Törökbálinti TC
153
LÁSZLÓ MIHÁLY
1 Dunavarsányi TE II.
153
LÁZÁR LEVENTE
1 Üllő SE
153
LÁZÁR ZOLTÁN
1 Monori SE
153
LEÉ ÁDÁM
1 Monori SE
153
LIPŐK ANDRÁS
1 Törökbálinti TC
153
LIPTÁK NORBERT FERENC
1 Örkény SE
153
MÁJ ZOLTÁN
1 Üllő SE
153
MATA PÉTER
1 FC Dabas II.
153
MATHAUSER ÁDÁM MÁTÉ
1 Törökbálinti TC
153
MOLNÁR ANDRÁS JÁNOS
1 Aranyszarvas SE
153
MOLNÁR BERNÁT
1 Bugyi SE
153
NAGY JÓZSEF
1 FC Dabas II.
153
NAGY ZSOLT
1 Örkény SE
153
NÉMETH KRISZTIÁN JÓZSEF
1 Törökbálinti TC
153
OLÁH EMIL
1 Péteri KSK
153
PARÁZS BOTOND
1 Taksony SE II.
153
PÁSZTOR JÓZSEF
1 Halásztelek FC
153
PÁSZTOR MARTIN
1 Monori SE
153
PEKKER JÁNOS
1 Örkény SE
153
PÉNTEK LEVENTE
1 Üllő SE
153
PETŐ DÁNIEL
1 Tápiószele SE
153
PINTÉR LEVENTE
1 Halásztelek FC
153
SÁNDLI MÁRK
1 FC Dabas II.
153
SÁNDOR BALÁZS
1 Alsónémedi SE
153
SÁNTA ISTVÁN
1 Újhartyán VSE
153
SÁROSSY DÁNIEL
1 Taksony SE II.
153
SILVA LOPEZ LEANDRO
1 Üllő SE
153
SOLTÉSZ BÁLINT
1 Monori SE
153
SZEGEDI RICHÁRD
1 Monori SE
153
TAJTI KRISZTIÁN
1 Dunavarsányi TE II.
153
TAKÁCS KORNÉL
1 FC Dabas II.
153
TALAPKA ISTVÁN
1 FC Dabas II.
153
TANYI GERGŐ
1 Üllő SE
153
TÓTH KORNÉL
1 Aranyszarvas SE
153
TÓTH SOMA
1 Pereg SE
153
TÓTH TAMÁS
1 UFC Gyömrő
153
ULICSKA ZSOLT
1 Örkény SE
153
URBÁN TAMÁS
1 Dunavarsányi TE II.
153
VARGA BALÁZS
1 Alsónémedi SE
153
VÉKEI NÁNDOR
1 Monori SE
153
VIRÁG LEVENTE ISTVÁN
1 Monori SE
153
ZSÍROS ÁDÁM
1 Örkény SE
Hibabejelentő
Megjegyzés
E-mail cím

Kérjük töltse ki a fenti mezőket.

Köszönjük észrevételét.

Főszponzoraink

  • Adidas
  • OTP Bank
  • TippMix Pro

Szponzoraink

  • Merkantil Bank
  • Groupama Biztosító
  • MOL
  • Förch
  • Jet Sol