Évad
Szervező
Liga
Forduló
Szűrők
Évad
Szervező
Liga
Forduló

Góllövő lista - 19. forduló

hely.góllövő nevególegyesület 
1
KOLLER TAMÁS
43 PAFC-mitre II.
2
NAGY ROLAND
36 SK Tóalmás
3
KOSZTOLÁNYI BALÁZS
33 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
4
NAGY FERENC
32 Jászberényi SE
5
HULICSÁR MÁTÉ
30 Főnix ISE-Gödöllő
5
LANTOS ISTVÁN
30 Üllői DSE
7
HIRT GERGELY
26 Vác Futsal SE
8
KERESZTES ZALÁN
23 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
8
RUSVAI GYÖRGY
23 Zebegény-Garvittax
10
HEPP KRISZTIÁN ZSOLT
22 Üllői DSE
10
VITÁNYI LÁSZLÓ
22 Zebegény-Garvittax
12
MENYHEI ZOLTÁN
20 Zebegény-Garvittax
12
PÁL ACHILLES
20 Tolna VFC
14
SÁRA PATRIK
18 Tolna VFC
15
MÁNDOKY OLIVÉR
17 AC Villám
15
VELEZ DONÁT
17 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
17
GRUBER BÁLINT
15 PAFC-mitre II.
17
KALINA TAMÁS
15 Üllői DSE
17
KRASNYÁNSZKI MARTIN
15 Vác Futsal SE
17
NÉMETH NORBERT
15 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
17
SIPEKI ISTVÁN
15 Vác Futsal SE
22
KANALAS LÁSZLÓ
14 Csakacsel SE
22
RUSVAI LÁSZLÓ
14 Zebegény-Garvittax
24
GUTI DÁVID
13 AC Villám
24
RUTTERSCHMID ROBIN
13 FC Dabas
26
KASZAB ÁDÁM
12 Jászberényi SE
26
LOVASI NORBERT
12 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
28
BOGÁRDI PATRIK
11 PAFC-mitre II.
28
BÖNDI ÁDÁM
11 Főnix ISE-Gödöllő
28
HALÁSZ BENCE
11 Vác Futsal SE
28
MARCSEK ÁKOS ÁDÁM
11 Vác Futsal SE
28
SURÁNYI DÁNIEL
11 SK Tóalmás
28
VERHOCZKI LÁSZLÓ
11 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
34
BORICS LEVENTE
10 Jászberényi SE
34
SZENTMIKLÓSI DÁNIEL
10 Jászberényi SE
36
CSAJBÓK ÁRPÁD KÁROLY
9 Főnix ISE-Gödöllő
36
FRECH ATTILA ZOLTÁN
9 Csakacsel SE
36
HOLODA MARTIN
9 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
36
NAGY SZABOLCS
9 Jászberényi SE
36
PAPP KRISZTIÁN
9 Üllői DSE
36
SKULKA BOTOND GYULA
9 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
36
SÓS GERGELY
9 Tolna VFC
43
BÁLINT ZOLTÁN
8 FC Dabas
43
GÁSPÁR BENCE
8 Csakacsel SE
43
JAKAB MÁTÉ
8 Főnix ISE-Gödöllő
43
JÁRÓKA RICHÁRD
8 Csakacsel SE
43
LAKATOS ÁRMIN
8 Főnix ISE-Gödöllő
43
MAKK LEVENTE
8 Csakacsel SE
43
MURAKÖZY MARCELL
8 SK Tóalmás
43
TVARUSKA ATTILA
8 Üllői DSE
43
VADÁSZI EDWARD LAJOS
8 Csakacsel SE
52
BRADICS TAMÁS
7 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
52
DR. DR.PAPP TAMÁS
7 Tolna VFC
52
FERENCZY DONÁT PÉTER
7 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
52
FÜLÖP ATTILA
7 PAFC-mitre II.
52
JÓNÁS DOMINIK
7 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
52
KLEM VIKTOR
7 Tolna VFC
52
MAKRAI MÁRK DÁVID
7 Vác Futsal SE
52
MÁRKUS MARTOS
7 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
52
SIMON BENCE
7 Csakacsel SE
61
BARTAL BALÁZS
6 Vác Futsal SE
61
BOCSEV BALÁZS KRISTÓF
6 Zebegény-Garvittax
61
DANCSA MÁTÉ
6 Jászberényi SE
61
FODOR GERGŐ
6 FC Dabas
61
KUN TAMÁS
6 SK Tóalmás
61
MÁNYI ZSOMBOR
6 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
61
OLÁH BENCE
6 Tolna VFC
61
PAPP ZOLTÁN PATRIK
6 Jászberényi SE
61
SISKÓ MANÓ
6 Vác Futsal SE
61
SZEIBERT ANTAL
6 FC Dabas
71
BALATONI BALÁZS
5 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
71
BENKÓ PÉTER
5 Üllői DSE
71
DÁNYI RÓBERT
5 Üllői DSE
71
KAVOCSKA BALÁZS ZSOLT
5 Csakacsel SE
71
OROSZI LÁSZLÓ KRISZTIÁN
5 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
71
PESTI SZABOLCS
5 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
71
RÓZSA DÁVID
5 AC Villám
71
SCHNABL ANDRÁS SOMA
5 Főnix ISE-Gödöllő
71
SERSZTNYEV RICHÁRD
5 PAFC-mitre II.
71
SZEGEDI MIKE ZOLTÁN
5 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
71
TAKÁCS NORBERT
5 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
71
TAMÁS SZABOLCS
5 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
71
VASZICSKU ZOLTÁN
5 Jászberényi SE
71
VÉN GÁBOR
5 Vác Futsal SE
71
ZSIGÓ CSABA
5 Főnix ISE-Gödöllő
86
BALOGH RICHÁRD
4 PAFC-mitre II.
86
BANDUR ÁDÁM
4 FC Dabas
86
BOLLA FERENC
4 AC Villám
86
BURZI ATTILA
4 Vác Futsal SE
86
CSERI OLIVÉR TIBOR
4 Csakacsel SE
86
DEÁK MARCELL KOPPÁNY
4 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
86
GRESÓ MÁTYÁS
4 Zebegény-Garvittax
86
KARSZT LÁSZLÓ
4 Tolna VFC
86
KNELLER BALÁZS
4 Tolna VFC
86
KORMOS BARNABÁS
4 Jászberényi SE
86
KRIZSÁN GYÖRGY
4 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
86
LÁZÁR LEVENTE
4 Üllői DSE
86
MÁRTON ZSOLT
4 FC Dabas
86
MERKL MÁTÉ
4 Tolna VFC
86
NAGY BENCE ZSIGMOND
4 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
86
SIMON VIKTOR
4 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
86
SOMOGYI SZABOLCS
4 Főnix ISE-Gödöllő
86
SZEGEDI RICHÁRD
4 Üllői DSE
86
TAR ZSOLT
4 AC Villám
86
TOLLÁR JÓZSEF
4 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
86
TÓTH-ZSIGA BALÁZS
4 SK Tóalmás
86
ULICSKA ZSOLT
4 FC Dabas
86
VÁCZI DÁNIEL LAJOS
4 SK Tóalmás
109
ARANYOS KEVIN IXION
3 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
109
DABASI KÁROLY
3 FC Dabas
109
FEHÉR ATTILA MIHÁLY
3 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
109
FICZA DOMONKOS
3 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
109
GIEBER GYULA
3 Zebegény-Garvittax
109
GYEBNÁR GERGELY
3 PAFC-mitre II.
109
HORVÁTH DÁNIEL
3 Csakacsel SE
109
KÓSA ROLAND
3 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
109
KOVÁCS ZOLTÁN
3 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
109
KRIZSÁN LEVENTE MÓZES
3 FC Dabas
109
LIPTÁK NORBERT FERENC
3 FC Dabas
109
LOVASI BALÁZS
3 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
109
MONOSTORI BENJAMIN
3 PAFC-mitre II.
109
NÉMETH NORBERT
3 Jászberényi SE
109
SIMON PÉTER
3 Csakacsel SE
109
SZABÓ BENCE
3 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
109
SZECSKÓ MÁTÉ
3 Jászberényi SE
109
TARI MÁRK
3 Jászberényi SE
109
ULIHA PÉTER
3 Vác Futsal SE
109
ZOLTAI ZOLTÁN GYULA
3 PAFC-mitre II.
129
BERECZKI SÁNDOR
2 AC Villám
129
CSIKÓS LEVENTE GÁBOR
2 Csakacsel SE
129
DÉKÁNY JÓZSEF PÉTER
2 SK Tóalmás
129
FÁBIÁN MÁRK
2 PAFC-mitre II.
129
FODOR GERGELY
2 FC Dabas
129
JÓNÁS MÁRK
2 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
129
JURÁSZIK GERGŐ
2 FC Dabas
129
KACSUK GERGŐ
2 SK Tóalmás
129
KOHÁRI LEVENTE BALÁZS
2 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
129
KONCZI KRISZTOFER
2 Jászberényi SE
129
KOVÁCS ARNOLD
2 Zebegény-Garvittax
129
LAKATOS SÁNDOR
2 SK Tóalmás
129
MALUL ALON DÁVID
2 AC Villám
129
MORVAI TAMÁS BOLDIZSÁR
2 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
129
MRÁZ ISTVÁN
2 FC Dabas
129
NAGY DÁVID
2 AC Villám
129
PALÁSTI LÁSZLÓ
2 Üllői DSE
129
RIESZ DÁVID
2 FC Dabas
129
SILVA FELIX FRANCISCO LEONARDO
2 PAFC-mitre II.
129
SIMONFFY BÁLINT
2 Csakacsel SE
129
TÓTH PÉTER
2 Jászberényi SE
129
TÖRÖK MÁTÉ
2 Zebegény-Garvittax
129
UBORNYÁK JÓZSEF
2 FC Dabas
129
VADAS BALÁZS
2 Tolna VFC
129
ZALAEGERSZEGI ROLAND
2 SK Tóalmás
154
ÁRVAI LAJOS
1 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
154
BÁCS BENCE
1 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
154
BAKONSZEGI ATTILA
1 FC Dabas
154
BARANYAI PÁL GÁBOR
1 PAFC-mitre II.
154
BARTA DÁVID
1 Üllői DSE
154
BUZÁS ATTILA
1 Tolna VFC
154
DARGÓ BALÁZS
1 Zebegény-Garvittax
154
FARKAS DÁNIEL
1 Jászberényi SE
154
FEJES LEVENTE
1 Jászberényi SE
154
GARDA BENCE
1 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
154
GIEBER GERGŐ
1 Zebegény-Garvittax
154
HÁMORY ZOLTÁN MIKLÓS
1 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
154
HOLECZ DÁNIEL
1 FC Dabas
154
HRUMÓ BENCE
1 FC Dabas
154
JUHÁSZ TAMÁS
1 PAFC-mitre II.
154
KALINA ANDRÁS
1 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
154
KÁROLY BÁLINT JÁNOS
1 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
154
KASSAI SÁNDOR
1 Dunakeszi Kinizsi FK
154
KECSKEMÉTI DENISZ
1 Tolna VFC
154
KERÉK LÁSZLÓ
1 PAFC-mitre II.
154
KERTI DÁNIEL
1 Csakacsel SE
154
KOLLER FERENC
1 PAFC-mitre II.
154
KORCSMÁR ISTVÁN
1 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
154
KOVÁCS GERGŐ NORBERT
1 Üllői DSE
154
KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ
1 Zebegény-Garvittax
154
KOVÁCS RICHÁRD
1 FC Dabas
154
LACZKÓ MILÁN
1 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
154
LÁSZLÓ VIKTOR
1 Főnix ISE-Gödöllő
154
LÁZÁR ZOLTÁN
1 Üllői DSE
154
LIPTÁK GÁBOR BÉLA
1 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
154
LIRA DE AQUINO VINICIUS
1 PAFC-mitre II.
154
LOCZ BENEDEK ÁRON
1 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
154
DR. MIHÁLDI FERENC
1 Zebegény-Garvittax
154
MOLNÁR ANDRÁS JÁNOS
1 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
154
PRÁGA KRISTÓF
1 Jászberényi SE
154
SCHUBAUER ZOLTÁN
1 PAFC-mitre II.
154
SZABÓ ÁKOS
1 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
154
SZÁNTÓ GÁBOR
1 Tolna VFC
154
SZENYÁN ROLAND
1 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
154
SZILÁGYI DÁNIEL FERENC
1 Zebegény-Garvittax
154
SZŐCS RICHÁRD
1 Tolna VFC
154
SZUNYOGH ISTVÁN
1 Vác Futsal SE
154
TARI OLIVÉR
1 Kincsem Lovaspark SE II.
154
VAS PÉTER GERGŐ
1 Zebegény-Garvittax
154
VASS RICHÁRD
1 PAFC-mitre II.
Hibabejelentő
Megjegyzés
E-mail cím

Kérjük töltse ki a fenti mezőket.

Köszönjük észrevételét.

Főszponzoraink

  • Adidas
  • OTP Bank
  • TippMix Pro

Szponzoraink

  • Merkantil Bank
  • Groupama Biztosító
  • MOL
  • Förch
  • Jet Sol