Évad
Szervező
Liga
Forduló
Szűrők
Évad
Szervező
Liga
Forduló

Góllövő lista - 30. forduló

hely.góllövő nevególegyesület 
1
HALÁSZ GERGŐ
30 NIMRÓD SE
2
BERNÁTH GYÖRGY
29 DUNA SK
3
MOLNÁR GERGELY
24 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
4
JÁNOSSY BARNABÁS ENDRE
22 NIMRÓD SE
5
FEHÉR GYULA
21 ÚJPESTI FLOTTA
6
BUJÁK JÓZSEF
20 PIRAMIS SE
6
VIDA KRISZTIÁN
20 DUNA SK
8
LÉB LÁSZLÓ
18 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
9
GALAMB PÉTER
17 FUTBALFÉRIA SC
9
TAKÁTS ÁDÁM
17 ISSIMO SE
11
KOVÁCS ATTILA
15 PIRAMIS SE
12
KÖNCZEY ZSOLT
14 NIMRÓD SE
13
CSILLAG PÉTER PÁL
13 BAK RESPECT
13
GURBÁN GYÖRGY
13 FUTBALFÉRIA SC
13
HORVÁTH ZSOLT
13 ISSIMO SE
13
STAMPF ARMAND
13 ISSIMO SE
13
TÓTH NORBERT
13 NIMRÓD SE
18
AMBRÓZI ÁLMOS MANÓ
12 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
18
BADA ELVIS
12 ISSIMO SE
20
BÍRÓ CSABA
11 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
20
JAKUBEK NORBERT
11 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
20
JENEI KRISZTIÁN BALÁZS
11 BAK RESPECT
20
LŐRINCZ PÉTER
11 ÚJPESTI FLOTTA
20
TARPAI GYULA DÁNIEL
11 ISSIMO SE
25
HÖRCSÖKI TAMÁS
10 DUNA SK
25
LABUNDY MÁTÉ
10 NIMRÓD SE
25
SOÓKY NORBERT
10 NIMRÓD SE
28
BOROS DÁVID
9 FUTBALFÉRIA SC
28
ILLÉS KÁROLY
9 ISSIMO SE
28
MESSINGER MIKLÓS
9 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
31
GALOVICS ÁDÁM
8 FUTBALFÉRIA SC
31
MÁRIÁS BENCE DÁNIEL
8 ISSIMO SE
31
OLÁH CSABA LÁSZLÓ
8 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
31
PELLER ÁKOS
8 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
31
PUNYI MÁTÉ
8 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
31
SOMOGYVÁRI NORBERT ZSOLT
8 ISSIMO SE
31
SZŰCS GÉZA
8 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
31
TÓTH GÁBOR
8 ÚJPESTI FLOTTA
39
ERDEI GÁBOR
7 BEAC
39
FLASKAY MIKLÓS
7 BEAC
39
GÓRÓ LÁSZLÓ
7 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
39
TUSA NORBERT
7 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
43
BORBÉLY ZSOLT
6 ÚJPESTI FLOTTA
43
HALÁSZ DÁNIEL
6 NIMRÓD SE
43
KÖNCZEY BALÁZS
6 NIMRÓD SE
43
MÉSZÁROS TIBOR LÁSZLÓ
6 BAK RESPECT
43
NÉMETH ÁBEL
6 BEAC
43
SÁNDOR PÉTER
6 BAK RESPECT
43
SZABÓ ZOLTÁN
6 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
50
BALOG-SZABÓ NORBERT
5 PIRAMIS SE
50
BODZSÁR ATTILA GÁBOR
5 ÚJPESTI FLOTTA
50
BOROS CLAUDIUS
5 FUTBALFÉRIA SC
50
CSORBA ANDRÁS
5 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
50
DOBAI TAMÁS
5 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
50
FÁBIÁN ATTILA
5 BAK RESPECT
50
FÖLDVÁRI DÁNIEL
5 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
50
KÁNTOR BARNABÁS DONÁT
5 BAK RESPECT
50
KOUTNY PÉTER
5 FUTBALFÉRIA SC
50
KOVÁCS RICHARD RAJMUND
5 ÚJPESTI FLOTTA
50
NAGY JÁNOS ATTILA
5 FUTBALFÉRIA SC
50
STRANYÓCZKY LÁSZLÓ
5 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
50
WENDLER GÁBOR
5 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
63
ARNOLD ZOLTÁN
4 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
63
BORSI GERGELY TAMÁS
4 BAK RESPECT
63
BÖJTÖS GÁBOR
4 ISSIMO SE
63
CAMARA ABOUBACAR
4 DUNA SK
63
CSERVENKAI DONÁT
4 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
63
KATONA TAMÁS
4 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
63
KENESEI ZOLTÁN
4 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
63
KÖLCSEY LEVENTE
4 DINAMO TORPEDO KSE
63
LÉPÉS LÓRÁNT
4 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
63
LUKÁCSI KRISTÓF
4 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
63
NAP SÁNDOR
4 DUNA SK
63
OLÁH BÉLA
4 PIRAMIS SE
63
PÉTER ÁKOS
4 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
63
PRAINER RÓBERT
4 NIMRÓD SE
63
VARGA MÁRTON
4 BAK RESPECT
63
VÁRKONYI BÁLINT
4 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
79
BAKSA ROLAND
3 DUNA SK
79
BALOGH NORBERT
3 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
79
BICSKI BENCE
3 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
79
BODOR FERENC
3 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
79
BOLGÁR ROLAND
3 NIMRÓD SE
79
HEINRICH GERGELY
3 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
79
HORVÁTH CSABA
3 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
79
HORVÁTH GÁBOR
3 DUNA SK
79
MAGYAR LÁSZLÓ
3 BEAC
79
NAGY TAMÁS
3 PIRAMIS SE
79
NIZÁK JENŐ
3 BEAC
79
ORBÁN BALÁZS ANDRÁS
3 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
79
PADOS DÁVID
3 ÚJPESTI FLOTTA
79
PAPP GÁBOR
3 BEAC
79
SELMECZY DÖME
3 DUNA SK
79
SZENTESI PÉTER
3 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
79
SZIRKI LŐRINC ÁKOS
3 BEAC
79
SZTOJANOVITS ZOLTÁN
3 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
79
VARGA ÁDÁM
3 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
98
ÁCS BENJAMIN
2 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
98
ÁRMAI KRISTÓF
2 ÚJPESTI FLOTTA
98
ÁRVAI ISTVÁN
2 PIRAMIS SE
98
BANGÓ TIBOR
2 ÚJPESTI FLOTTA
98
BEDŐ ZSOLT
2 DUNA SK
98
BÓDIS TIBOR GÁBOR
2 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
98
BUDAHÁZI ZSOLT
2 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
98
CSÁSZÁR DÁNIEL
2 DUNA SK
98
DANÓ RENÁTÓ MÁRK
2 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
98
ELEK DÁNIEL
2 ISSIMO SE
98
FERENTIC ISTVÁN RÓBERT
2 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
98
FINTA GÁBOR
2 NIMRÓD SE
98
FODOR CSABA
2 BEAC
98
GUMBINGER JÓZSEF
2 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
98
HELLER MÁTÉ
2 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
98
HOLBIS MÁRK ISTVÁN
2 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
98
KISS NORBERT JENŐ
2 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
98
LÁZÁR LEVENTE
2 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
98
MADAR MÁTÉ
2 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
98
MARKÓ GÁBOR
2 NIMRÓD SE
98
MARKÓ MÁRTON MIKLÓS
2 PIRAMIS SE
98
MAROSI NORBERT
2 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
98
NAGY KRISZTIÁN
2 DUNA SK
98
NÉMETH BÉLA
2 BEAC
98
OROSZ CSABA
2 DUNA SK
98
PERLMUTTER ZOLTÁN BOTOND
2 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
98
POSTA TAMÁS LÁSZLÓ
2 ÚJPESTI FLOTTA
98
RAUZER ZOLTÁN
2 ISSIMO SE
98
RÉPÁS TAMÁS JÁNOS
2 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
98
SCHEFFER BENCE
2 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
98
SÉFER TAMÁS
2 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
98
SZABÓ DÁNIEL
2 ÚJPESTI FLOTTA
98
SZOMBATI MÁRK
2 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
98
SZŰCS PÉTER GYÖRGY
2 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
98
TARNAI GÁBOR FERENC
2 NIMRÓD SE
98
TINELLY BÁLINT
2 DUNA SK
98
TÓTH ÁKOS
2 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
98
TÖRÖK ZSOMBOR
2 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
98
VICSÁPI MIKLÓS JÓZSEF
2 PIRAMIS SE
137
AHMED SZIJER
1 PIRAMIS SE
137
ALMÁSI NORBERT
1 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
137
AMBRUS VENCEL
1 BEAC
137
ARGYELÁN ATTILA
1 ÚJPESTI FLOTTA
137
AUER ALBERT
1 PIRAMIS SE
137
BENEI KRISZTIÁN
1 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
137
BENKÓ DÁVID
1 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
137
BODA PÉTER
1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
137
BÓDOG TAMÁS
1 FUTBALFÉRIA SC
137
BOGDÁN LÁSZLÓ
1 BAK RESPECT
137
BUDAI GÁBOR
1 DINAMO TORPEDO KSE
137
CSASZNI NÁNDOR LÁSZLÓ
1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
137
CSILLAG ANDRÁS
1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
137
DAGDELEN EMRAH
1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
137
DEMJÉN ROLF
1 ISSIMO SE
137
DÉVÉNYI DUSÁN
1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
137
ENDRÖDI SEBESTYÉN
1 NIMRÓD SE
137
FARKAS MÁTÉ
1 BAK RESPECT
137
FÁTH OLIVÉR
1 DINAMO TORPEDO KSE
137
FERENCI BALÁZS
1 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
137
GÁL PÉTER
1 BEAC
137
GENDUR GÁBOR
1 NIMRÓD SE
137
GULYÁS ROLAND
1 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
137
HALUSKA JÓZSEF
1 BEAC
137
HAZAI TAMÁS
1 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
137
HERNÁCZKI ATTILA
1 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
137
HORVÁTH ÁDÁM
1 BEAC
137
HORVÁTH ÁKOS
1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
137
JAKAB MÁTÉ
1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
137
JÁNNI BENCE
1 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
137
JÓZSA ATTILA DÁVID
1 BAK RESPECT
137
JUHÁSZ BENCE ANDRÁS
1 DINAMO TORPEDO KSE
137
KACZOR PATRIK
1 NIMRÓD SE
137
KERN MÁTÉ
1 DUNA SK
137
KISS GÁBOR
1 ISSIMO SE
137
KOLOSZÁR MÁRK CSABA
1 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
137
KOMLÓDI DÁVID
1 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
137
KONECSNI BENCE BENDEGÚZ
1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
137
KOVÁCS DOMINIK
1 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
137
KOVÁCS GÁBOR
1 FUTBALFÉRIA SC
137
KOVÁCS LEVENTE
1 DINAMO TORPEDO KSE
137
KOVÁCS RICHÁRD
1 FUTBALFÉRIA SC
137
KOZMA PÉTER
1 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
137
KÖLCSEY-GYURKÓ ÁKOS
1 DINAMO TORPEDO KSE
137
LACZKÓ BENEDEK JÓZSEF
1 BAK RESPECT
137
LAORI ABRAHAM
1 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
137
LÉNÁRT SÁNDOR CSABA
1 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
137
LÓRÁND ANDRÁS
1 MTK BARÁTI KÖR
137
MACHALEK ATTILA
1 NIMRÓD SE
137
MADARÁSZ VIKTOR JÁNOS
1 BAK RESPECT
137
MARCZINKA TAMÁS
1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
137
NAGY KRISZTIÁN
1 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
137
NAGY ZSOLT
1 ISSIMO SE
137
NÉMETH PÉTER
1 BAK RESPECT
137
NÉMETH RÓBERT
1 DINAMO TORPEDO KSE
137
NOVÁK BARNABÁS
1 NIMRÓD SE
137
PÁSZTOR TIBOR
1 BAK RESPECT
137
PETŐ PÉTER
1 ISSIMO SE
137
PÜSÖK RUBEN
1 BEAC
137
RÁCZ GÁBOR
1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
137
RENDIK ANDRÁS ZOLTÁN
1 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
137
RÉVÉSZ TAMÁS
1 BAK RESPECT
137
ROLLER DÁNIEL
1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
137
SZABÓ BARNA
1 ISSIMO SE
137
SZABÓ DÁVID
1 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
137
SZILÁGYI BENDEGÚZ
1 ISSIMO SE
137
SZOKOLA MÁTÉ LAJOS
1 DINAMO TORPEDO KSE
137
SZOMBATI TAMÁS
1 BAK RESPECT
137
SZŰCS PÉTER ÁDÁM
1 DINAMO TORPEDO KSE
137
SZŰCS PÉTER NOEL
1 BEAC
137
TEMESVÁRI MÁTÉ
1 ISSIMO SE
137
THÉK MILÁN ENDRE
1 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
137
TÓTH MIKLÓS
1 DUNA SK
137
UNOKA MIHÁLY
1 ISSIMO SE
137
URBÁN CSABA
1 PIRAMIS SE
137
VANCSA ZOLTÁN
1 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
137
VARGA FÁBIÁN GYÖRGY
1 BEAC
137
VATAI SÁNDOR DÁVID
1 BAK RESPECT
137
VÉGH JÁNOS
1 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK II.
137
VELKEY ANDRÁS
1 ÚJPESTI FLOTTA
137
VEZSENYI PATRIK
1 TESTVÉRISÉG SE II
137
VIANDT DÁNIEL
1 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
137
VIDÉKI GÁBOR LÁSZLÓ
1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY II.
137
VINCZE ROLAND
1 ISSIMO SE
137
ZSIGMOND ELEK
1 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
137
ZSIGMOND TAMÁS ZSOLT
1 RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLYI SC
137
ZSÍROS LEVENTE BÁLINT
1 NIMRÓD SE
Hibabejelentő
Megjegyzés
E-mail cím

Kérjük töltse ki a fenti mezőket.

Köszönjük észrevételét.

Főszponzoraink

  • Adidas
  • OTP Bank
  • TippMix Pro

Szponzoraink

  • Merkantil Bank
  • Groupama Biztosító
  • MOL
  • Förch
  • Jet Sol