Évad
Szervező
Liga
Forduló
Szűrők
Évad
Szervező
Liga
Forduló

Góllövő lista - 30. forduló

hely.góllövő nevególegyesület 
1
KOVÁCS ÁRON DÁNIEL
37 HENGER VL FC
2
HEGEDŰS TIBOR
34 GB Hegyalja 2050
3
KRESHNIK MORINA
26 MAHATMA GANDI
4
FORNOSI PÉTER
23 BUDAKESZI SC
4
GAZDIK BALÁZS
23 II. KER. UFC II.
4
GRESSÓ GERGELY ANDRÁS
23 GB Hegyalja 2050
7
LASKAI ZOLTÁN ANDRÁS
21 KÜLKER SC
8
TEMESVÁRI MÁTÉ
19 ISSIMO SE II.
9
BABOS ÁDÁM
16 UNIONE FC II.
9
KOVÁCS TAMÁS
16 BUDAKESZI SC
11
VÉRTESI DONÁT
15 ISSIMO SE II.
12
ANDREJSZKI TAMÁS
14 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
12
BALÁZS PÉTER
14 CSABAGYÖNGYE SE
12
KOLLÁT MIKLÓS
14 3R SPARTACUS
12
LAKATOS ZSOLT
14 UNIONE FC II.
12
PADÁNYI BENDEGUZ
14 II. KER. UFC II.
17
DOLGENER FÁBIÁN
13 II. KER. UFC II.
17
KUTAI GÁBOR
13 GB Hegyalja 2050
19
CZIPÓ ÁDÁM BARNABÁS
12 II. KER. UFC II.
19
FÖLDES GÁBOR
12 UNIONE FC II.
21
BIRÓ BENCE
11 BUDAKESZI SC
22
H. NAGY MÁTÉ
10 GB Hegyalja 2050
22
LOPEZ LIBARDI GABRIEL EDUARDO
10 MAHATMA GANDI
24
KAPITÁNY ZSOLT
9 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
24
RÁSKAI-KISS KEVE
9 II. KER. UFC II.
26
APJOK GERGELY
8 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
26
DOLGENER FLÓRIÁN
8 II. KER. UFC II.
26
HLAVACSKA ANDRÁS
8 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
26
HUSSAINI ABDULLAHI HUSSAINI
8 MAHATMA GANDI
26
KÁDÁR JÓZSEF
8 BUDAKESZI SC
31
BOZAI BALÁZS
7 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
31
DARAGÓ IGNÁC
7 MUN SE II.
31
DOMBI RUDOLF
7 BUDAKESZI SC
31
DÖRNYEI KRISTÓF
7 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
31
ÉRSEK TAMÁS
7 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
31
HORVÁTH GÁBOR
7 KÜLKER SC
31
KAPITÁNY GÁBOR
7 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
31
PASIC ALIJA
7 CSABAGYÖNGYE SE
31
SZEITL ATTILA
7 UNIONE FC II.
40
ANTAL PÉTER
6 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
40
KOLOZSI GYÖRGY
6 ISSIMO SE II.
40
LÉNÁRD BALÁZS
6 II. KER. UFC II.
40
M.TÓTH GÁBOR
6 ISSIMO SE II.
40
NYITRAI TAMÁS MÁTÉ
6 II. KER. UFC II.
40
PAPP RICHARD
6 HENGER VL FC
46
BELLAI DÁVID
5 KÜLKER SC
46
BENE BÉLA
5 KÜLKER SC
46
ENDREY DÁNIEL
5 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
46
HORVÁTH ZSOLT
5 ISSIMO SE II.
46
KPOR JUDE
5 MAHATMA GANDI
46
SCHEINER LÁSZLÓ
5 MUN SE II.
46
SIMON RICARDO
5 ISSIMO SE II.
46
SZEITZ TAMÁS
5 3R SPARTACUS
46
SZEKERES PÉTER
5 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
46
SZILÁGYI BENDEGÚZ
5 ISSIMO SE II.
46
VIZSNYICZAI PÁL
5 CSABAGYÖNGYE SE
57
BOGÁRDI DÁVID
4 KÜLKER SC
57
CSUTH LÁSZLÓ
4 HENGER VL FC
57
DANYI BÉLA
4 HENGER VL FC
57
DÉKÁNY TAMÁS
4 II. KER. UFC II.
57
DOBOS DÁVID
4 HENGER VL FC
57
DÓCZY GÁBOR PÁL
4 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
57
FÁBIÁN GÁBOR
4 3R SPARTACUS
57
GRIMM GYÖRGY
4 HENGER VL FC
57
GYULAI GERGŐ
4 AMATŐR SE
57
KOVÁCS ZSOLT
4 KÜLKER SC
57
MANNINGER PÉTER
4 HENGER VL FC
57
MÓRI LÁSZLÓ
4 MUN SE II.
57
NOVÁK KRISZTIÁN
4 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
57
ÓHEGYI GYÖRGY
4 CSABAGYÖNGYE SE
57
PADÁNYI DOMOKOS JÁNOS
4 II. KER. UFC II.
57
PASSADORE CLAUDIO JAVIER
4 MAHATMA GANDI
57
PETROVSZKI JÁNOS
4 ISSIMO SE II.
57
RAUZER ZOLTÁN
4 ISSIMO SE II.
57
DR SERES ATTILA MÁRK
4 GB Hegyalja 2050
57
SERES TAMÁS
4 MUN SE II.
57
SIPOS PÉTER
4 AMATŐR SE
57
SOÓS ANDRÁS
4 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
57
SZILÁGYI GÁBOR
4 ISSIMO SE II.
57
UJVÁRY JÁNOS
4 HENGER VL FC
57
VERBÁK GÁBOR
4 CSABAGYÖNGYE SE
82
BALOG ISTVÁN
3 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
82
BENE ZOLTÁN FERENC
3 II. KER. UFC II.
82
BODZÁK GERGŐ
3 MUN SE II.
82
BORHI MIHÁLY MIKLÓS
3 MUN SE II.
82
BORZSÁK ISTVÁN MIHÁLY
3 HENGER VL FC
82
CSIKÓ KRISTÓF GYÖRGY
3 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
82
CZEFERNER RICHÁRD
3 BUDAKESZI SC
82
DÖRNYEI ZOLTÁN
3 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
82
EICHENWALDER GYÖRGY
3 KÜLKER SC
82
FANTOLY MÁRTON
3 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
82
JOHNSON KINGDOM BENEDICT
3 MAHATMA GANDI
82
KÁDAS PÉTER
3 AMATŐR SE
82
KAHANCZ PÉTER
3 BUDAKESZI SC
82
KERESZTÚRI MÁTÉ
3 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
82
KESZEI BALÁZS
3 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
82
KINCSES TAMÁS
3 HENGER VL FC
82
KIS BOTOND
3 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
82
KOVACSEV OLIVÉR
3 GB Hegyalja 2050
82
LÉGRÁDY ATTILA JÁNOS
3 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
82
LOTFI PEIMAN
3 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
82
MÁRIÁS BENCE DÁNIEL
3 ISSIMO SE II.
82
MÉHES LÁSZLÓ
3 KÜLKER SC
82
MOLNÁR LORÁND
3 GB Hegyalja 2050
82
MUNOZ DEL NUEVO RAFAEL
3 MAHATMA GANDI
82
MURÁNYI KRISTÓF
3 UNIONE FC II.
82
NAGY DÁNIEL
3 CSABAGYÖNGYE SE
82
NGUYEN NHU DUNG
3 ISSIMO SE II.
82
OLTVÖLGYI SOMA
3 AMATŐR SE
82
PAYER GÁBOR
3 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
82
PEREVEDENTSEV ARTYOM
3 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
82
POSCH VILMOS
3 ROMHÁNY SE
82
RAJNA BENJÁMIN
3 ISSIMO SE II.
82
SANCHEZ MENCIAS DANIEL ADAIR
3 MAHATMA GANDI
82
STAMPF ARMAND
3 ISSIMO SE II.
82
SZABÓ ÁDÁM
3 BUDAKESZI SC
82
TAKÓ ATTILA
3 UNIONE FC II.
82
TARPAI GYULA DÁNIEL
3 ISSIMO SE II.
82
TOMPA FERENC CSONGOR
3 GB Hegyalja 2050
82
TÓTH MÁTÉ
3 II. KER. UFC II.
82
VARGA LÁSZLÓ
3 ROMHÁNY SE
82
VERMES ÁDÁM
3 II. KER. UFC II.
123
BARABÁS BENCE
2 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
123
BARTHA PÉTER
2 UNIONE FC II.
123
BEJCZI ATTILA
2 HENGER VL FC
123
BERECZ RICHÁRD
2 AMATŐR SE
123
BORBÉLY ISTVÁN GÁBOR
2 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
123
BŐSZE ZOLTÁN
2 UNIONE FC II.
123
CARO HERNAN LEONEL
2 MAHATMA GANDI
123
DOBOS ÁDÁM
2 HENGER VL FC
123
FODOR PÁL
2 ROMHÁNY SE
123
FRESCHLI KRISZTIÁN
2 BUDAKESZI SC
123
FÜLÖP ZOLTÁN FERENC
2 3R SPARTACUS
123
GULYÁS ERIK
2 MUN SE II.
123
HORVÁTH KRISZTIÁN
2 CSABAGYÖNGYE SE
123
HORVÁTH OLIVÉR
2 II. KER. UFC II.
123
HÜBER MÁTÉ
2 CSABAGYÖNGYE SE
123
JARJU OMAR
2 MAHATMA GANDI
123
KANYÓ ÁDÁM
2 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
123
KASZÁS RUDOLF
2 CSABAGYÖNGYE SE
123
KÓTÉ ZOLTÁN JENŐ
2 UNIONE FC II.
123
KOVÁCS BALÁZS
2 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
123
KŐSZEGI GÁBOR ÁRPÁD
2 BUDAKESZI SC
123
KÖVESDY ROLAND
2 3R SPARTACUS
123
KREKÁCS ÁDÁM
2 3R SPARTACUS
123
LANGMÁR ISTVÁN
2 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
123
MANGENI AKILEO
2 MAHATMA GANDI
123
MÉSZÁROS KRISTÓF ATTILA
2 UNIONE FC II.
123
MIKE DÁNIEL JÁNOS
2 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
123
MURADYAN SARKIS
2 MAHATMA GANDI
123
NÁDAS PÉTER
2 BUDAKESZI SC
123
NAGY GYÖRGY
2 CSABAGYÖNGYE SE
123
NAGY ZSOLT
2 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
123
OROSZI GYÖRGY
2 3R SPARTACUS
123
OZSVÁTH BÁLINT
2 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
123
RÉTI DÁNIEL
2 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
123
SCHERER GÁBOR
2 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
123
SMELÓ ISTVÁN
2 II. KER. UFC II.
123
STUDNICZKI GERGELY ZSOLT
2 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
123
SZEDERKÉNYI LUKÁCS
2 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
123
TOMPA OTTÓ
2 MUN SE II.
123
TÓTH OLIVÉR
2 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
123
VÁCI ZOLTÁN JÓZSEF
2 MUN SE II.
123
VALENCSÁK DÁNIEL
2 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
123
VARGA MIHÁLY
2 MUN SE II.
123
VARGA RICHÁRD
2 AMATŐR SE
123
VARGA TAMÁS
2 AMATŐR SE
123
VINCZE ROLAND
2 ISSIMO SE II.
123
VINCZE SZABOLCS
2 GB Hegyalja 2050
170
ABDELDIN DÁVID ANDRÁS
1 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
170
BÁTORI SÁNDOR JÓZSEF
1 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
170
BEDŐ DOMONKOS
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
BÉKÉSI BÉLA
1 KÜLKER SC
170
BOGDÁN ZSOLT MÁTYÁS
1 3R SPARTACUS
170
BORBÉLY LÁSZLÓ
1 GB Hegyalja 2050
170
BÚZÁS TIVADAR
1 GB Hegyalja 2050
170
CSÍK SÁNDOR
1 BUDAKESZI SC
170
DEMJÉN ROLF
1 ISSIMO SE II.
170
DOBRÁDI ATTILA
1 ROMHÁNY SE
170
DOLLMAYER ÁDÁM
1 GB Hegyalja 2050
170
DOROGI MÁRK
1 MUN SE II.
170
DÓZSA TIBOR
1 BUDAKESZI SC
170
DR BOGDÁN PÉTER
1 GB Hegyalja 2050
170
DRAXLER GERGELY
1 3R SPARTACUS
170
EZEIKE AUGUSTINE LOTANNA
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
FARKAS ÁDÁM
1 ISSIMO SE II.
170
FARKAS CSABA
1 AMATŐR SE
170
FEJES BALÁZS BENEDEK
1 AMATŐR SE
170
FORGÁCS LAJOS-LORÁND
1 MUN SE II.
170
GÁSPÁR LÁSZLÓ
1 UNIONE FC II.
170
GHEBACHE BACHIR
1 MAHATMA GANDI
170
HAJNAL JÁNOS DÁNIEL
1 MUN SE II.
170
HÁRTÓ BALÁZS
1 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
170
IMRI JÁNOS
1 MUN SE II.
170
KÁNYA LÁSZLÓ
1 BUDAKESZI SC
170
KERTAI LEVENTE
1 MAHATMA GANDI
170
KISS BALÁZS GUSZTÁV
1 3R SPARTACUS
170
KOSZTENKO KIRILL ANATOLJEVICS
1 MAHATMA GANDI
170
KOTROCZÓ LEVENTE
1 BUDAKESZI SC
170
KOZEL ERIK
1 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
170
LAJER LÁSZLÓ
1 AMATŐR SE
170
LAKATOS LEVENTE
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
LÁTÓ NIKOLA
1 GB Hegyalja 2050
170
LÉVAI GERGELY ATTILA
1 KÜLKER SC
170
LŐRINCZ JÁNOS
1 ROMHÁNY SE
170
MÁNY BENCE
1 ISSIMO SE II.
170
MAYER MÁRTON
1 BUDAKESZI SC
170
MEZEI BÁLINT
1 AMATŐR SE
170
MIKUS ÁDÁM
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
MIRO MADA HUSSAM
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
MOHAMED ZEID
1 II. KER. UFC II.
170
MOLNÁR CSABA
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
MOLNÁR DÁNIEL
1 BUDAKESZI SC
170
MOLNÁR PÉTER
1 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
170
NAGY DÁVID GÁBOR
1 II. KER. UFC II.
170
NAGY MÁTÉ BENCE
1 II. KER. UFC II.
170
NAGY VILMOS ATTILA
1 ISSIMO SE II.
170
NÉMETH DÁNIEL PÉTER
1 MUN SE II.
170
NÉMETH LÁSZLÓ
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
OROSZ GÁBOR
1 UNIONE FC II.
170
ŐSZ DÁNIEL
1 3R SPARTACUS
170
PAPP JÁNOS ISTVÁN
1 HENGER VL FC
170
PAPP PÉTER
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
PEÁK LÁSZLÓ
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
PICOLLI KORBES MATHIAS
1 MAHATMA GANDI
170
PLAIAS SZABOLCS GYÖRGY
1 3R SPARTACUS
170
RADIANOV FERENC
1 ROMHÁNY SE
170
RESZELI-SOÓS ÁDÁM
1 ISSIMO SE II.
170
RÓKUSFALVY MÁRKÓ
1 II. KER. UFC II.
170
SÁRKÖZI TAMÁS
1 ISSIMO SE II.
170
SCHATZ ABA DÁNIEL
1 II. KER. UFC II.
170
SIMON VIKTOR
1 ISSIMO SE II.
170
SINKA PATRIK TAMÁS
1 ROMHÁNY SE
170
SOÓS GÁBOR
1 MUN SE II.
170
STÁBEL NÁNDOR
1 BUDAKESZI SC
170
STOLL GÁBOR
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
SZABÓ ZOLTÁN
1 UNIONE FC II.
170
SZALKAI BALÁZS
1 3R SPARTACUS
170
SZÁVAY GÁBOR
1 UNIONE FC II.
170
SZEBENYI LÁSZLÓ
1 UNIONE FC II.
170
SZEBENYI MIKLÓS
1 UNIONE FC II.
170
SZEDERKÉNYI JÁNOS
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
SZEMETI GELLÉRT
1 KÁPOSZTÁSMEGYER FC
170
SZEPES VIKTOR
1 AMATŐR SE
170
SZIJJÁRTÓ RICHÁRD JÁNOS
1 MUN SE II.
170
SZILÁGYI GÁBOR
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
SZITÁS IMRE ALEX
1 3R SPARTACUS
170
SZOBOSZLAI SZILVESZTER
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
SZÖLLŐS BARNABÁS
1 HIDEGKÚTI SC II-ROZMARING
170
TAKÁCS GERGELY
1 BUDAKESZI SC
170
TÓTH ATTILA
1 3R SPARTACUS
170
TÖRÖK NORBERT
1 II. KER. UFC II.
170
UJSZIGETI ÁDÁM
1 AMATŐR SE
170
UNGI GERGELY
1 ISSIMO SE II.
170
VAD ZSOLT SÁNDOR
1 HENGER VL FC
170
VARGA GERGELY JÁNOS
1 BUDAKESZI SC
170
VASS ÁDÁM GERGŐ
1 BUDAKESZI SC
170
VIERA MAGALHAES MÁRIO
1 CSABAGYÖNGYE SE
170
VUK GERGELY
1 CSABAGYÖNGYE SE
170
ZALATNAI DÁVID
1 ROMHÁNY SE
170
ZSILINSZKY SZABOLCS
1 ISSIMO SE II.
170
ZSOLT BERTALAN TAMÁS
1 CSABAGYÖNGYE SE
170
ZSOVÁK ISTVÁN
1 BUDATÉTÉNY SE II.
Hibabejelentő
Megjegyzés
E-mail cím

Kérjük töltse ki a fenti mezőket.

Köszönjük észrevételét.

Főszponzoraink

  • Adidas
  • OTP Bank
  • TippMix Pro

Szponzoraink

  • Merkantil Bank
  • Groupama Biztosító
  • MOL
  • Förch
  • Jet Sol